1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
2435683880033266536491518317-266

Top Pilots


card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 46.55

Best Landing: -98

Average Landing: -225.0

Private Pilot

card image

Mesut ESENKUS

AKD0021

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0021

Total Hours : 4.233

Best Landing: -53

Average Landing: -168.6

Private Pilot

card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 209.5

Best Landing: -35

Average Landing: -204.6

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Habib AKBARI209.5-35-61169
Ozmen Unal165.8-128-55367
Furkan Peker125.6-79-91342
Ali Caner Perek131.2-75-118736
Hakan AYDIN74.65-111-66333
Onur Genç45.08-38-64033
Ender YAKAR38.8-146-69528
Mert SÜLÜN34.48-86-97119
Mesut ESENKUS24.73-53-58413
Emirhan DEVRIL9.483-77-6216

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç45.08-38-640-175.2
Habib AKBARI209.5-35-611-204.6
Ozmen Unal165.8-128-553-231.6
Mert SÜLÜN34.48-86-971-246.9
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-470-257.5
Mesut ESENKUS24.73-53-584-264.7
Hakan AYDIN74.65-111-663-279.1
Furkan Peker125.6-79-913-290.1
Emirhan DEVRIL9.483-77-621-306.1
Ender YAKAR38.8-146-695-352.4