1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
25462838100241968179069654643-269

Top Pilots


card image

Furkan Peker

AKD0016

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0016

Total Hours : 50.81

Best Landing: -62

Average Landing: -278.5

Private Pilot

card image

Mert SÜLÜN

AKD0048

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0048

Total Hours : 7.233

Best Landing: -129

Average Landing: -240

Private Pilot

card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 229.0

Best Landing: -35

Average Landing: -204.8

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Habib AKBARI229.0-35-61174
Ozmen Unal165.8-128-55367
Hakan AYDIN124.1-66-84058
Furkan Peker191.7-62-91358
Ender YAKAR66.31-103-69549
Mert SÜLÜN72.88-86-97141
Ali Caner Perek147.7-75-118739
Onur Genç52.7-24-64037
Mesut ESENKUS40.28-53-58421
Emirhan DEVRIL13.03-77-6218

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç52.7-24-640-169.3
Habib AKBARI229.0-35-611-204.8
Mert SÜLÜN72.88-86-971-227.7
Ozmen Unal165.8-128-553-231.6
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-470-257.5
Mesut ESENKUS40.28-53-584-263.1
Furkan Peker191.7-62-913-284.3
Emirhan DEVRIL13.03-77-621-300.7
Hakan AYDIN124.1-66-840-322.3
Ender YAKAR66.31-103-695-326.2