Akdeniz Statistics

Akdeniz General Statistics

Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
26587838591250410777097448679-262

Top Pilots

Cemil Balta

AKD0303

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0303

Total Hours : 73.66

Best Landing: -99

Average Landing: -310.6

Private Pilot

Mert SÜLÜN

AKD0048

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0048

Total Hours : 34.66

Best Landing: -123

Average Landing: -234.0

Private Pilot

Cemil Balta

AKD0303

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0303

Total Hours : 298.2

Best Landing: -99

Average Landing: -320.1

Private Pilot

TOTAL FLIGHTS

Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Mert SÜLÜN230.1-47-1402136
Ozmen Unal250.6-88-553113
Ender YAKAR155.3-79-841111
Onur Genç124.9-24-64084
Furkan Peker180.2-84-68450
Cemil Balta298.2-99-79343
Berke Sentuna15.41-177-62814
Olgu Degirmenci8.85-168-8077
Kursat SEZGIN7.2-15-4706
Refik Selim ALTINOK7.016-157-8126

AVERAGE LANDINGS

Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Muhammed Sandilac3.866-74-113-99.33
Onur Genç124.9-24-640-180.0
Ozmen Unal250.6-88-553-219.2
Mert SÜLÜN230.1-47-1402-250.0
Mehmet Halil ALTINDERE7.95-99-550-268.6
Berke Gökaydin7.85-156-383-276
Kursat SEZGIN7.2-15-470-278.6
Furkan Peker180.2-84-684-282.1
Ender YAKAR155.3-79-841-317.6
Cemil Balta298.2-99-793-320.1