1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
25495838107065018886909687229-270

Top Pilots


card image

Hakan AYDIN

AKD0050

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0050

Total Hours : 12.78

Best Landing: -159

Average Landing: -387.1

Private Pilot

card image

Mert SÜLÜN

AKD0048

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0048

Total Hours : 4.416

Best Landing: -161

Average Landing: -178

Private Pilot

card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 255.9

Best Landing: -35

Average Landing: -204.9

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-61179
Ozmen Unal165.8-128-55367
Hakan AYDIN146.2-66-84066
Furkan Peker191.7-62-91358
Ender YAKAR74.23-103-69555
Mert SÜLÜN88.2-86-97148
Ali Caner Perek150.2-75-118740
Onur Genç52.7-24-64037
Mesut ESENKUS47.7-53-58425
Emirhan DEVRIL14.35-77-6219

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç52.7-24-640-169.3
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-611-204.9
Ozmen Unal165.8-128-553-231.6
Mert SÜLÜN88.2-86-971-234.6
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-470-257.5
Mesut ESENKUS47.7-53-584-264.7
Emirhan DEVRIL14.35-77-621-279.5
Furkan Peker191.7-62-913-284.3
Ender YAKAR74.23-103-695-315.4
Hakan AYDIN146.2-66-840-335.5