1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
226838381331416011008739924559-277

Top Pilots


card image

Ali Caner Perek

AKD0034

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0034

Total Hours : 30.38

Best Landing: -151

Average Landing: -360.1

Private Pilot

card image

Onur Genç

AKD0070

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0070

Total Hours : 9.316

Best Landing: -25

Average Landing: -159.5

Private Pilot

card image

Ali Caner Perek

AKD0034

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0034

Total Hours : 274.8

Best Landing: -75

Average Landing: -390.0

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Hakan AYDIN240.5-35-840101
Ozmen Unal235.2-88-553100
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-61179
Ali Caner Perek274.8-75-118776
Ender YAKAR105.2-85-84176
Furkan Peker207.9-62-91365
Mert SÜLÜN114.1-65-97164
Onur Genç85.91-24-64058
Mesut ESENKUS74.23-53-82439
Emirhan DEVRIL14.35-77-6219

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç85.91-24-640-172.1
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-611-204.9
Ozmen Unal235.2-88-553-216.5
Mert SÜLÜN114.1-65-971-235.7
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-470-257.5
Emirhan DEVRIL14.35-77-621-279.5
Furkan Peker207.9-62-913-288.5
Ender YAKAR105.2-85-841-308.0
Mesut ESENKUS74.23-53-824-314.5
Hakan AYDIN240.5-35-840-317.6